Paintings - 1st Place – $800 | Frankie Gollub | Pine Ridge Park
| Cascadia Art Museum |
Paintings - 2nd Place – $600 | Ellen Grove | Alyana | In Memory of Patsy McCorkell |
Paintings - 3rd Place – $400 | Melissa Wadsworth | Coastal View | Joyful Art |
Paintings - Honorable Mention | Nancy Thompson | Fear of Flying | |
Paintings - Honorable Mention | Gloria Freitas | Ascend | |
Paintings - Honorable Mention | Chrystale Files | Sophia | |
Paintings - Honorable Mention | Stephen Bahr | Off Highway 61 | |
Paintings - Honorable Mention | Chris Holt | Vivid Contemplation | |
Paintings - Honorable Mention | Andy Eccleshall | Dog Day | |
Paintings - Juror's Award – $50 | Nancy Thompson | Knowing | |
Mixed Media 2D - 1st Place – $800 | Lynette Hensley | Fireside Songs
| Barbara Norgaard-Reid in Memory of Ken Reid |
Mixed Media 2D - 2nd Place – $600 | Robin Kerr | Equally True | DME CPA Group, PC |
Mixed Media 2D - 3rd Place – $400 | Catalina Mercado | Crossing Through | |
Mixed Media 2D - Honorable Mention | Mitchell Marder | Tide Land | |
Sculpture - 1st Place – $800 | Heather Cornelius | Guardians (View 1)
| Art Walk Edmonds |
Sculpture- 2nd Place – $600 | Dellene Peralta & Amber Pellegrini | Wren Heart Song | DME CPA Group, PC |
Sculpture - 3rd Place – $400 | Rupa Palasamudram | Lichen Sculpture with Seed Pod | Jim and Diane Cutts |
Sculpture - Honorable Mention | William Grader | The Secret Jewish Space Laser | |
Sculpture - Honorable Mention | Cyndi Brown | German Shorthair Pointer Dog | |
Sculpture - Honorable Mention | Rick Holst | Mindscape | |
Photography - 1st Place – $800 | Emily Marie Wilson | Urban Grid Through Bridge Cables, Lisbon
| DME CPA Group, PC |
Photography - 2nd Place – $600 | Craig J. Barber | Gathering Tulips | |
Photography - 3rd Place – $400 | Valerie McKinley | Calla Leaf | |
Photography - Honorable Mention | Jo Cosme | Ballads of Desolation | |
Photography - Honorable Mention | David McCrae | Three Vases | |
Photography - Honorable Mention | Emily Maria Wilson | Horses of the Sea | |
Artisan Works - 1st Place – $300 | Barbara Osborne | The Fisher King
| Jordan Law Firm PLCC |
Artisan Works - 2nd Place – $200 | Lorin Seeks | Side Ash Table | Kieran Edmundson |
Artisan Works - 3rd Place – $100 | Lori Soderberg | Fire & Ice Bowl | Kieran Edmundson |
Artisan Works - Honorable Mention | Chung Hye Kim | Technicolor Sea Life | |
Artisan Works - Honorable Mention | Diane Marie Chaudiere | Beach Buffet 2 | |
Artisan Works - Honorable Mention | Kelly Cook | Double Vision | |
Prints - 1st Place – $300 | Mary Rowland | Tea Time | Michele Unger |
Prints - 2nd Place – $200 | Rebecca Elyanow | Forest Bridge | DME CPA Group, PC |
Prints - 3rd Place – $100 | Philip Carrico | Hurricane Ridge's Morning Gift | |
Drawings - 1st Place – $300 | Margaret Trent | Corvus
| Dave and Sue Earling |
Drawings - 2nd Place – $200 | Jim Aylesworth | Souls That are in the Guf Too Long Forget How to be Human | Julaine Fleetwood |
Drawings - 3rd Place – $100 | Kelly Bahr | Woman with Eyes Closed | Julaine Fleetwood, In Memory of Patricia Fleetwood |
Drawings - Honorable Mention | Ned Mueller | Guatemalan Woman | |
Drawings - Honorable Mention | Trevor Jones | Work Boots | |
Drawings - Honorable Mention | Stephen Bahr | Visiting an Old Friend | |
Digital Art - 1st Place – $300 | Leslie Newman | Landing Party
| DME CPA Group, PC |
Digital Art - 2nd Place – $200 | Harry Von Stark | Source | |
Digital Art - 3rd Place – $100 | Leslie Newman | Gift | |
Miniatures & Small Paintings - 1st Place – $300 | Judy Ryan | Here's Looking at You, Kid
| Denise Cole, Cole Gallery |
Miniatures & Small Paintings - 2nd Place – $200 | Martha Hurst | Balancing Act 2 | Cheryl MacDonald and Jon Nelson |
Miniatures & Small Paintings - 3rd Place – $100 | Beverly Fotheringham | Sunset at Edmonds Pier | Cheryl MacDonald and Jon Nelson |
Miniatures & Small Paintings - HM | Amy Chackel | Poolside | |
Small Artisan Works - 1st Place | Beth Henkes | Plague Year 2
| In Memory of John McCorkell |
Small Artisan Works - 2nd Place | Samantha Tesch | The Rubber Duckies | Kieran Edmundson |
Small Artisan Works - 3rd Place | Lori Soderberg | ROYGBIV Platter | Kieran Edmundson |
Small Artisan works - HM | Barry Roitblat | Circular Logic | |
Small Artisan Works - HM | Khorsian Blanc-Ridings | Ribbons 23 | |
Small Artisan Works - HM | Marina Lesnikova | Bracelet with Petrified Palmwood | |
Pamela Mummy COMET Award - Sculpture | Heather Cornelius | Guardians (View 1) | |
Pamela Mummy COMET Award - Paintings | Ben Groff | Welsh Landscape Near Llangollen
| |